Elecampane Organic Root Powder

27088
$14.99
Net Vol. 1 Cup
In stock
1
Product Details

Organic Elecampane Root Powder

Botanical Name: Inula helenium


Common Names

Yellow Starwort,horse-elder, horseheal, scabwort

Save this product for later